Sourcephotonics.com.cn/C-13-DFB2.5-RB-SFCM
{"Status":"ACTIVE","Operating Wavelength-Nom":"1310 nm","Terminal Finish":"NOT SPECIFIED","Operating Wavelength-Min":"1295 nm","Communication Standard":"GR-468","Fiber Type":"9\/125, SMF","Builtin Function":"MONITOR PHOTODIODE","Mounting Feature":"THROUGH HOLE MOUNT","Operating Wavelength-Max":"1325 nm","Operating Temperature-Min":"0.0 Cel","Operating Temperature-Max":"70 Cel","Fiber Optic Device Type":"DFB LASER MODULE EMITTER","Threshold Current":"15 mA","Data Rate":"2500 Mbps","Fall Time":"0.1500 ns","Ri...
1419 Bytes - 23:58:30, 17 July 2024
Sourcephotonics.com.cn/C-13-DFB2.5-RB-SFCM/APC
{"Status":"ACTIVE","Operating Wavelength-Nom":"1310 nm","Terminal Finish":"NOT SPECIFIED","Operating Wavelength-Min":"1295 nm","Communication Standard":"GR-468","Fiber Type":"9\/125, SMF","Builtin Function":"MONITOR PHOTODIODE","Mounting Feature":"THROUGH HOLE MOUNT","Operating Wavelength-Max":"1325 nm","Operating Temperature-Min":"0.0 Cel","Operating Temperature-Max":"70 Cel","Fiber Optic Device Type":"DFB LASER MODULE EMITTER","Threshold Current":"15 mA","Data Rate":"2500 Mbps","Fall Time":"0.1500 ns","Ri...
1450 Bytes - 23:58:30, 17 July 2024
Sourcephotonics.com.cn/C-13-DFB2.5-RB-SFCM/APC-G5
{"Status":"ACTIVE","Operating Wavelength-Nom":"1310 nm","Terminal Finish":"NOT SPECIFIED","Operating Wavelength-Min":"1295 nm","Communication Standard":"GR-468","Fiber Type":"9\/125, SMF","Builtin Function":"MONITOR PHOTODIODE","Mounting Feature":"THROUGH HOLE MOUNT","Operating Wavelength-Max":"1325 nm","Operating Temperature-Min":"0.0 Cel","Operating Temperature-Max":"70 Cel","Fiber Optic Device Type":"DFB LASER MODULE EMITTER","Threshold Current":"15 mA","Data Rate":"2500 Mbps","Fall Time":"0.1500 ns","Ri...
1468 Bytes - 23:58:30, 17 July 2024
Sourcephotonics.com.cn/C-13-DFB2.5-RB-SFCM/APC-GR
{"Status":"ACTIVE","Lead Free":"Yes","Terminal Finish":"NOT SPECIFIED","Operating Wavelength-Min":"1295 nm","Mfr Package Description":"ROHS COMPLIANT PACKAGE","Communication Standard":"GR-468","Operating Wavelength-Nom":"1310 nm","Fiber Type":"9\/125, SMF","Builtin Function":"MONITOR PHOTODIODE","Mounting Feature":"THROUGH HOLE MOUNT","Operating Wavelength-Max":"1325 nm","Operating Temperature-Min":"0.0 Cel","Operating Temperature-Max":"70 Cel","Fiber Optic Device Type":"DFB LASER MODULE EMITTER","Threshold...
1562 Bytes - 23:58:30, 17 July 2024
Sourcephotonics.com.cn/C-13-DFB2.5-RB-SFCM/APC-K
{"Status":"ACTIVE","Operating Wavelength-Nom":"1310 nm","Terminal Finish":"NOT SPECIFIED","Operating Wavelength-Min":"1295 nm","Communication Standard":"GR-468","Fiber Type":"9\/125, SMF","Builtin Function":"MONITOR PHOTODIODE","Mounting Feature":"PANEL MOUNT, THROUGH HOLE MOUNT","Operating Wavelength-Max":"1325 nm","Operating Temperature-Min":"0.0 Cel","Operating Temperature-Max":"70 Cel","Fiber Optic Device Type":"DFB LASER MODULE EMITTER","Threshold Current":"15 mA","Data Rate":"2500 Mbps","Fall Time":"0...
1488 Bytes - 23:58:30, 17 July 2024
Sourcephotonics.com.cn/C-13-DFB2.5-RB-SFCM/APC-K-G5
{"Status":"ACTIVE","Operating Wavelength-Nom":"1310 nm","Terminal Finish":"NOT SPECIFIED","Operating Wavelength-Min":"1295 nm","Communication Standard":"GR-468","Fiber Type":"9\/125, SMF","Builtin Function":"MONITOR PHOTODIODE","Mounting Feature":"PANEL MOUNT, THROUGH HOLE MOUNT","Operating Wavelength-Max":"1325 nm","Operating Temperature-Min":"0.0 Cel","Operating Temperature-Max":"70 Cel","Fiber Optic Device Type":"DFB LASER MODULE EMITTER","Threshold Current":"15 mA","Data Rate":"2500 Mbps","Fall Time":"0...
1503 Bytes - 23:58:30, 17 July 2024
Sourcephotonics.com.cn/C-13-DFB2.5-RB-SFCM/APC-K-GR
{"Status":"ACTIVE","Lead Free":"Yes","Terminal Finish":"NOT SPECIFIED","Operating Wavelength-Min":"1295 nm","Mfr Package Description":"ROHS COMPLIANT PACKAGE","Communication Standard":"GR-468","Operating Wavelength-Nom":"1310 nm","Fiber Type":"9\/125, SMF","Builtin Function":"MONITOR PHOTODIODE","Mounting Feature":"PANEL MOUNT, THROUGH HOLE MOUNT","Operating Wavelength-Max":"1325 nm","Operating Temperature-Min":"0.0 Cel","Operating Temperature-Max":"70 Cel","Fiber Optic Device Type":"DFB LASER MODULE EMITTE...
1597 Bytes - 23:58:30, 17 July 2024
Sourcephotonics.com.cn/C-13-DFB2.5-RB-SFCM/APC-O
{"Status":"ACTIVE","Operating Wavelength-Nom":"1310 nm","Terminal Finish":"NOT SPECIFIED","Operating Wavelength-Min":"1295 nm","Communication Standard":"GR-468","Fiber Type":"9\/125, SMF","Builtin Function":"MONITOR PHOTODIODE","Mounting Feature":"PANEL MOUNT, THROUGH HOLE MOUNT","Operating Wavelength-Max":"1325 nm","Operating Temperature-Min":"0.0 Cel","Operating Temperature-Max":"70 Cel","Fiber Optic Device Type":"DFB LASER MODULE EMITTER","Threshold Current":"15 mA","Data Rate":"2500 Mbps","Fall Time":"0...
1486 Bytes - 23:58:30, 17 July 2024
Sourcephotonics.com.cn/C-13-DFB2.5-RB-SFCM/APC-O-G5
{"Status":"ACTIVE","Operating Wavelength-Nom":"1310 nm","Terminal Finish":"NOT SPECIFIED","Operating Wavelength-Min":"1295 nm","Communication Standard":"GR-468","Fiber Type":"9\/125, SMF","Builtin Function":"MONITOR PHOTODIODE","Mounting Feature":"PANEL MOUNT, THROUGH HOLE MOUNT","Operating Wavelength-Max":"1325 nm","Operating Temperature-Min":"0.0 Cel","Operating Temperature-Max":"70 Cel","Fiber Optic Device Type":"DFB LASER MODULE EMITTER","Threshold Current":"15 mA","Data Rate":"2500 Mbps","Fall Time":"0...
1506 Bytes - 23:58:30, 17 July 2024
Sourcephotonics.com.cn/C-13-DFB2.5-RB-SFCM/APC-O-GR
{"Status":"ACTIVE","Lead Free":"Yes","Terminal Finish":"NOT SPECIFIED","Operating Wavelength-Min":"1295 nm","Mfr Package Description":"ROHS COMPLIANT PACKAGE","Communication Standard":"GR-468","Operating Wavelength-Nom":"1310 nm","Fiber Type":"9\/125, SMF","Builtin Function":"MONITOR PHOTODIODE","Mounting Feature":"PANEL MOUNT, THROUGH HOLE MOUNT","Operating Wavelength-Max":"1325 nm","Operating Temperature-Min":"0.0 Cel","Operating Temperature-Max":"70 Cel","Fiber Optic Device Type":"DFB LASER MODULE EMITTE...
1601 Bytes - 23:58:30, 17 July 2024
Sourcephotonics.com.cn/C-13-DFB2.5-RB-SFCM/APC-V
{"Status":"ACTIVE","Operating Wavelength-Nom":"1310 nm","Terminal Finish":"NOT SPECIFIED","Operating Wavelength-Min":"1295 nm","Communication Standard":"GR-468","Fiber Type":"9\/125, SMF","Builtin Function":"MONITOR PHOTODIODE","Mounting Feature":"PANEL MOUNT, THROUGH HOLE MOUNT","Operating Wavelength-Max":"1325 nm","Operating Temperature-Min":"0.0 Cel","Operating Temperature-Max":"70 Cel","Fiber Optic Device Type":"DFB LASER MODULE EMITTER","Threshold Current":"15 mA","Data Rate":"2500 Mbps","Fall Time":"0...
1486 Bytes - 23:58:30, 17 July 2024
Sourcephotonics.com.cn/C-13-DFB2.5-RB-SFCM/APC-V-G5
{"Status":"ACTIVE","Operating Wavelength-Nom":"1310 nm","Terminal Finish":"NOT SPECIFIED","Operating Wavelength-Min":"1295 nm","Communication Standard":"GR-468","Fiber Type":"9\/125, SMF","Builtin Function":"MONITOR PHOTODIODE","Mounting Feature":"PANEL MOUNT, THROUGH HOLE MOUNT","Operating Wavelength-Max":"1325 nm","Operating Temperature-Min":"0.0 Cel","Operating Temperature-Max":"70 Cel","Fiber Optic Device Type":"DFB LASER MODULE EMITTER","Threshold Current":"15 mA","Data Rate":"2500 Mbps","Fall Time":"0...
1504 Bytes - 23:58:30, 17 July 2024
Sourcephotonics.com.cn/C-13-DFB2.5-RB-SFCM/APC-V-GR
{"Status":"ACTIVE","Lead Free":"Yes","Terminal Finish":"NOT SPECIFIED","Operating Wavelength-Min":"1295 nm","Mfr Package Description":"ROHS COMPLIANT PACKAGE","Communication Standard":"GR-468","Operating Wavelength-Nom":"1310 nm","Fiber Type":"9\/125, SMF","Builtin Function":"MONITOR PHOTODIODE","Mounting Feature":"PANEL MOUNT, THROUGH HOLE MOUNT","Operating Wavelength-Max":"1325 nm","Operating Temperature-Min":"0.0 Cel","Operating Temperature-Max":"70 Cel","Fiber Optic Device Type":"DFB LASER MODULE EMITTE...
1599 Bytes - 23:58:30, 17 July 2024
Sourcephotonics.com.cn/C-13-DFB2.5-RB-SFCM-G5
{"Status":"ACTIVE","Operating Wavelength-Nom":"1310 nm","Terminal Finish":"NOT SPECIFIED","Operating Wavelength-Min":"1295 nm","Communication Standard":"GR-468","Fiber Type":"9\/125, SMF","Builtin Function":"MONITOR PHOTODIODE","Mounting Feature":"THROUGH HOLE MOUNT","Operating Wavelength-Max":"1325 nm","Operating Temperature-Min":"0.0 Cel","Operating Temperature-Max":"70 Cel","Fiber Optic Device Type":"DFB LASER MODULE EMITTER","Threshold Current":"15 mA","Data Rate":"2500 Mbps","Fall Time":"0.1500 ns","Ri...
1433 Bytes - 23:58:30, 17 July 2024
Sourcephotonics.com.cn/C-13-DFB2.5-RB-SFCM-GR
{"Status":"ACTIVE","Lead Free":"Yes","Terminal Finish":"NOT SPECIFIED","Operating Wavelength-Min":"1295 nm","Mfr Package Description":"ROHS COMPLIANT PACKAGE","Communication Standard":"GR-468","Operating Wavelength-Nom":"1310 nm","Fiber Type":"9\/125, SMF","Builtin Function":"MONITOR PHOTODIODE","Mounting Feature":"THROUGH HOLE MOUNT","Operating Wavelength-Max":"1325 nm","Operating Temperature-Min":"0.0 Cel","Operating Temperature-Max":"70 Cel","Fiber Optic Device Type":"DFB LASER MODULE EMITTER","Threshold...
1530 Bytes - 23:58:30, 17 July 2024
Sourcephotonics.com.cn/C-13-DFB2.5-RB-SFCMI
{"Status":"ACTIVE","Operating Wavelength-Nom":"1310 nm","Terminal Finish":"NOT SPECIFIED","Operating Wavelength-Min":"1295 nm","Communication Standard":"GR-468","Fiber Type":"9\/125, SMF","Builtin Function":"ISOLATOR, MONITOR PHOTODIODE","Mounting Feature":"THROUGH HOLE MOUNT","Operating Wavelength-Max":"1325 nm","Operating Temperature-Min":"0.0 Cel","Operating Temperature-Max":"70 Cel","Fiber Optic Device Type":"DFB LASER MODULE EMITTER","Threshold Current":"15 mA","Data Rate":"2500 Mbps","Fall Time":"0.15...
1433 Bytes - 23:58:30, 17 July 2024
Sourcephotonics.com.cn/C-13-DFB2.5-RB-SFCMI/APC
{"Status":"ACTIVE","Operating Wavelength-Nom":"1310 nm","Terminal Finish":"NOT SPECIFIED","Operating Wavelength-Min":"1295 nm","Communication Standard":"GR-468","Fiber Type":"9\/125, SMF","Builtin Function":"ISOLATOR, MONITOR PHOTODIODE","Mounting Feature":"THROUGH HOLE MOUNT","Operating Wavelength-Max":"1325 nm","Operating Temperature-Min":"0.0 Cel","Operating Temperature-Max":"70 Cel","Fiber Optic Device Type":"DFB LASER MODULE EMITTER","Threshold Current":"15 mA","Data Rate":"2500 Mbps","Fall Time":"0.15...
1464 Bytes - 23:58:30, 17 July 2024
Sourcephotonics.com.cn/C-13-DFB2.5-RB-SFCMI/APC-G5
{"Status":"ACTIVE","Operating Wavelength-Nom":"1310 nm","Terminal Finish":"NOT SPECIFIED","Operating Wavelength-Min":"1295 nm","Communication Standard":"GR-468","Fiber Type":"9\/125, SMF","Builtin Function":"ISOLATOR, MONITOR PHOTODIODE","Mounting Feature":"THROUGH HOLE MOUNT","Operating Wavelength-Max":"1325 nm","Operating Temperature-Min":"0.0 Cel","Operating Temperature-Max":"70 Cel","Fiber Optic Device Type":"DFB LASER MODULE EMITTER","Threshold Current":"15 mA","Data Rate":"2500 Mbps","Fall Time":"0.15...
1482 Bytes - 23:58:30, 17 July 2024
Sourcephotonics.com.cn/C-13-DFB2.5-RB-SFCMI/APC-GR
{"Status":"ACTIVE","Lead Free":"Yes","Terminal Finish":"NOT SPECIFIED","Operating Wavelength-Min":"1295 nm","Mfr Package Description":"ROHS COMPLIANT PACKAGE","Communication Standard":"GR-468","Operating Wavelength-Nom":"1310 nm","Fiber Type":"9\/125, SMF","Builtin Function":"ISOLATOR, MONITOR PHOTODIODE","Mounting Feature":"THROUGH HOLE MOUNT","Operating Wavelength-Max":"1325 nm","Operating Temperature-Min":"0.0 Cel","Operating Temperature-Max":"70 Cel","Fiber Optic Device Type":"DFB LASER MODULE EMITTER",...
1577 Bytes - 23:58:30, 17 July 2024
Sourcephotonics.com.cn/C-13-DFB2.5-RB-SFCMI/APC-K
{"Status":"ACTIVE","Operating Wavelength-Nom":"1310 nm","Terminal Finish":"NOT SPECIFIED","Operating Wavelength-Min":"1295 nm","Communication Standard":"GR-468","Fiber Type":"9\/125, SMF","Builtin Function":"ISOLATOR, MONITOR PHOTODIODE","Mounting Feature":"PANEL MOUNT, THROUGH HOLE MOUNT","Operating Wavelength-Max":"1325 nm","Operating Temperature-Min":"0.0 Cel","Operating Temperature-Max":"70 Cel","Fiber Optic Device Type":"DFB LASER MODULE EMITTER","Threshold Current":"15 mA","Data Rate":"2500 Mbps","Fal...
1501 Bytes - 23:58:30, 17 July 2024
Sourcephotonics.com.cn/C-13-DFB2.5-RB-SFCMI/APC-K-G5
{"Status":"ACTIVE","Operating Wavelength-Nom":"1310 nm","Terminal Finish":"NOT SPECIFIED","Operating Wavelength-Min":"1295 nm","Communication Standard":"GR-468","Fiber Type":"9\/125, SMF","Builtin Function":"ISOLATOR, MONITOR PHOTODIODE","Mounting Feature":"PANEL MOUNT, THROUGH HOLE MOUNT","Operating Wavelength-Max":"1325 nm","Operating Temperature-Min":"0.0 Cel","Operating Temperature-Max":"70 Cel","Fiber Optic Device Type":"DFB LASER MODULE EMITTER","Threshold Current":"15 mA","Data Rate":"2500 Mbps","Fal...
1520 Bytes - 23:58:30, 17 July 2024
Sourcephotonics.com.cn/C-13-DFB2.5-RB-SFCMI/APC-K-GR
{"Status":"ACTIVE","Lead Free":"Yes","Terminal Finish":"NOT SPECIFIED","Operating Wavelength-Min":"1295 nm","Mfr Package Description":"ROHS COMPLIANT PACKAGE","Communication Standard":"GR-468","Operating Wavelength-Nom":"1310 nm","Fiber Type":"9\/125, SMF","Builtin Function":"ISOLATOR, MONITOR PHOTODIODE","Mounting Feature":"PANEL MOUNT, THROUGH HOLE MOUNT","Operating Wavelength-Max":"1325 nm","Operating Temperature-Min":"0.0 Cel","Operating Temperature-Max":"70 Cel","Fiber Optic Device Type":"DFB LASER MOD...
1615 Bytes - 23:58:30, 17 July 2024
Sourcephotonics.com.cn/C-13-DFB2.5-RB-SFCMI/APC-O
{"Status":"ACTIVE","Operating Wavelength-Nom":"1310 nm","Terminal Finish":"NOT SPECIFIED","Operating Wavelength-Min":"1295 nm","Communication Standard":"GR-468","Fiber Type":"9\/125, SMF","Builtin Function":"ISOLATOR, MONITOR PHOTODIODE","Mounting Feature":"PANEL MOUNT, THROUGH HOLE MOUNT","Operating Wavelength-Max":"1325 nm","Operating Temperature-Min":"0.0 Cel","Operating Temperature-Max":"70 Cel","Fiber Optic Device Type":"DFB LASER MODULE EMITTER","Threshold Current":"15 mA","Data Rate":"2500 Mbps","Fal...
1501 Bytes - 23:58:30, 17 July 2024
Sourcephotonics.com.cn/C-13-DFB2.5-RB-SFCMI/APC-O-G5
{"Status":"ACTIVE","Operating Wavelength-Nom":"1310 nm","Terminal Finish":"NOT SPECIFIED","Operating Wavelength-Min":"1295 nm","Communication Standard":"GR-468","Fiber Type":"9\/125, SMF","Builtin Function":"ISOLATOR, MONITOR PHOTODIODE","Mounting Feature":"PANEL MOUNT, THROUGH HOLE MOUNT","Operating Wavelength-Max":"1325 nm","Operating Temperature-Min":"0.0 Cel","Operating Temperature-Max":"70 Cel","Fiber Optic Device Type":"DFB LASER MODULE EMITTER","Threshold Current":"15 mA","Data Rate":"2500 Mbps","Fal...
1519 Bytes - 23:58:30, 17 July 2024
Sourcephotonics.com.cn/C-13-DFB2.5-RB-SFCMI/APC-O-GR
{"Status":"ACTIVE","Lead Free":"Yes","Terminal Finish":"NOT SPECIFIED","Operating Wavelength-Min":"1295 nm","Mfr Package Description":"ROHS COMPLIANT PACKAGE","Communication Standard":"GR-468","Operating Wavelength-Nom":"1310 nm","Fiber Type":"9\/125, SMF","Builtin Function":"ISOLATOR, MONITOR PHOTODIODE","Mounting Feature":"PANEL MOUNT, THROUGH HOLE MOUNT","Operating Wavelength-Max":"1325 nm","Operating Temperature-Min":"0.0 Cel","Operating Temperature-Max":"70 Cel","Fiber Optic Device Type":"DFB LASER MOD...
1615 Bytes - 23:58:30, 17 July 2024
Sourcephotonics.com.cn/C-13-DFB2.5-RB-SFCMI/APC-V
{"Status":"ACTIVE","Operating Wavelength-Nom":"1310 nm","Terminal Finish":"NOT SPECIFIED","Operating Wavelength-Min":"1295 nm","Communication Standard":"GR-468","Fiber Type":"9\/125, SMF","Builtin Function":"ISOLATOR, MONITOR PHOTODIODE","Mounting Feature":"PANEL MOUNT, THROUGH HOLE MOUNT","Operating Wavelength-Max":"1325 nm","Operating Temperature-Min":"0.0 Cel","Operating Temperature-Max":"70 Cel","Fiber Optic Device Type":"DFB LASER MODULE EMITTER","Threshold Current":"15 mA","Data Rate":"2500 Mbps","Fal...
1504 Bytes - 23:58:30, 17 July 2024
Sourcephotonics.com.cn/C-13-DFB2.5-RB-SFCMI/APC-V-G5
{"Status":"ACTIVE","Operating Wavelength-Nom":"1310 nm","Terminal Finish":"NOT SPECIFIED","Operating Wavelength-Min":"1295 nm","Communication Standard":"GR-468","Fiber Type":"9\/125, SMF","Builtin Function":"ISOLATOR, MONITOR PHOTODIODE","Mounting Feature":"PANEL MOUNT, THROUGH HOLE MOUNT","Operating Wavelength-Max":"1325 nm","Operating Temperature-Min":"0.0 Cel","Operating Temperature-Max":"70 Cel","Fiber Optic Device Type":"DFB LASER MODULE EMITTER","Threshold Current":"15 mA","Data Rate":"2500 Mbps","Fal...
1522 Bytes - 23:58:30, 17 July 2024
Sourcephotonics.com.cn/C-13-DFB2.5-RB-SFCMI/APC-V-GR
{"Status":"ACTIVE","Lead Free":"Yes","Terminal Finish":"NOT SPECIFIED","Operating Wavelength-Min":"1295 nm","Mfr Package Description":"ROHS COMPLIANT PACKAGE","Communication Standard":"GR-468","Operating Wavelength-Nom":"1310 nm","Fiber Type":"9\/125, SMF","Builtin Function":"ISOLATOR, MONITOR PHOTODIODE","Mounting Feature":"PANEL MOUNT, THROUGH HOLE MOUNT","Operating Wavelength-Max":"1325 nm","Operating Temperature-Min":"0.0 Cel","Operating Temperature-Max":"70 Cel","Fiber Optic Device Type":"DFB LASER MOD...
1615 Bytes - 23:58:30, 17 July 2024
Sourcephotonics.com.cn/C-13-DFB2.5-RB-SFCMI-G5
{"Status":"ACTIVE","Operating Wavelength-Nom":"1310 nm","Terminal Finish":"NOT SPECIFIED","Operating Wavelength-Min":"1295 nm","Communication Standard":"GR-468","Fiber Type":"9\/125, SMF","Builtin Function":"ISOLATOR, MONITOR PHOTODIODE","Mounting Feature":"THROUGH HOLE MOUNT","Operating Wavelength-Max":"1325 nm","Operating Temperature-Min":"0.0 Cel","Operating Temperature-Max":"70 Cel","Fiber Optic Device Type":"DFB LASER MODULE EMITTER","Threshold Current":"15 mA","Data Rate":"2500 Mbps","Fall Time":"0.15...
1452 Bytes - 23:58:30, 17 July 2024
Sourcephotonics.com.cn/C-13-DFB2.5-RB-SFCMI-GR
{"Status":"ACTIVE","Lead Free":"Yes","Terminal Finish":"NOT SPECIFIED","Operating Wavelength-Min":"1295 nm","Mfr Package Description":"ROHS COMPLIANT PACKAGE","Communication Standard":"GR-468","Operating Wavelength-Nom":"1310 nm","Fiber Type":"9\/125, SMF","Builtin Function":"ISOLATOR, MONITOR PHOTODIODE","Mounting Feature":"THROUGH HOLE MOUNT","Operating Wavelength-Max":"1325 nm","Operating Temperature-Min":"0.0 Cel","Operating Temperature-Max":"70 Cel","Fiber Optic Device Type":"DFB LASER MODULE EMITTER",...
1548 Bytes - 23:58:30, 17 July 2024
Sourcephotonics.com.cn/C-13-DFB2.5-RB-SFCMI-K
{"Status":"ACTIVE","Operating Wavelength-Nom":"1310 nm","Terminal Finish":"NOT SPECIFIED","Operating Wavelength-Min":"1295 nm","Communication Standard":"GR-468","Fiber Type":"9\/125, SMF","Builtin Function":"ISOLATOR, MONITOR PHOTODIODE","Mounting Feature":"PANEL MOUNT, THROUGH HOLE MOUNT","Operating Wavelength-Max":"1325 nm","Operating Temperature-Min":"0.0 Cel","Operating Temperature-Max":"70 Cel","Fiber Optic Device Type":"DFB LASER MODULE EMITTER","Threshold Current":"15 mA","Data Rate":"2500 Mbps","Fal...
1473 Bytes - 23:58:30, 17 July 2024
Sourcephotonics.com.cn/C-13-DFB2.5-RB-SFCMI-K-G5
{"Status":"ACTIVE","Operating Wavelength-Nom":"1310 nm","Terminal Finish":"NOT SPECIFIED","Operating Wavelength-Min":"1295 nm","Communication Standard":"GR-468","Fiber Type":"9\/125, SMF","Builtin Function":"ISOLATOR, MONITOR PHOTODIODE","Mounting Feature":"PANEL MOUNT, THROUGH HOLE MOUNT","Operating Wavelength-Max":"1325 nm","Operating Temperature-Min":"0.0 Cel","Operating Temperature-Max":"70 Cel","Fiber Optic Device Type":"DFB LASER MODULE EMITTER","Threshold Current":"15 mA","Data Rate":"2500 Mbps","Fal...
1491 Bytes - 23:58:30, 17 July 2024
Sourcephotonics.com.cn/C-13-DFB2.5-RB-SFCMI-K-GR
{"Status":"ACTIVE","Lead Free":"Yes","Terminal Finish":"NOT SPECIFIED","Operating Wavelength-Min":"1295 nm","Mfr Package Description":"ROHS COMPLIANT PACKAGE","Communication Standard":"GR-468","Operating Wavelength-Nom":"1310 nm","Fiber Type":"9\/125, SMF","Builtin Function":"ISOLATOR, MONITOR PHOTODIODE","Mounting Feature":"PANEL MOUNT, THROUGH HOLE MOUNT","Operating Wavelength-Max":"1325 nm","Operating Temperature-Min":"0.0 Cel","Operating Temperature-Max":"70 Cel","Fiber Optic Device Type":"DFB LASER MOD...
1586 Bytes - 23:58:30, 17 July 2024
Sourcephotonics.com.cn/C-13-DFB2.5-RB-SFCMI-O
{"Status":"ACTIVE","Operating Wavelength-Nom":"1310 nm","Terminal Finish":"NOT SPECIFIED","Operating Wavelength-Min":"1295 nm","Communication Standard":"GR-468","Fiber Type":"9\/125, SMF","Builtin Function":"ISOLATOR, MONITOR PHOTODIODE","Mounting Feature":"PANEL MOUNT, THROUGH HOLE MOUNT","Operating Wavelength-Max":"1325 nm","Operating Temperature-Min":"0.0 Cel","Operating Temperature-Max":"70 Cel","Fiber Optic Device Type":"DFB LASER MODULE EMITTER","Threshold Current":"15 mA","Data Rate":"2500 Mbps","Fal...
1470 Bytes - 23:58:30, 17 July 2024
Sourcephotonics.com.cn/C-13-DFB2.5-RB-SFCMI-O-G5
{"Status":"ACTIVE","Operating Wavelength-Nom":"1310 nm","Terminal Finish":"NOT SPECIFIED","Operating Wavelength-Min":"1295 nm","Communication Standard":"GR-468","Fiber Type":"9\/125, SMF","Builtin Function":"ISOLATOR, MONITOR PHOTODIODE","Mounting Feature":"PANEL MOUNT, THROUGH HOLE MOUNT","Operating Wavelength-Max":"1325 nm","Operating Temperature-Min":"0.0 Cel","Operating Temperature-Max":"70 Cel","Fiber Optic Device Type":"DFB LASER MODULE EMITTER","Threshold Current":"15 mA","Data Rate":"2500 Mbps","Fal...
1491 Bytes - 23:58:30, 17 July 2024
Sourcephotonics.com.cn/C-13-DFB2.5-RB-SFCMI-O-GR
{"Status":"ACTIVE","Lead Free":"Yes","Terminal Finish":"NOT SPECIFIED","Operating Wavelength-Min":"1295 nm","Mfr Package Description":"ROHS COMPLIANT PACKAGE","Communication Standard":"GR-468","Operating Wavelength-Nom":"1310 nm","Fiber Type":"9\/125, SMF","Builtin Function":"ISOLATOR, MONITOR PHOTODIODE","Mounting Feature":"PANEL MOUNT, THROUGH HOLE MOUNT","Operating Wavelength-Max":"1325 nm","Operating Temperature-Min":"0.0 Cel","Operating Temperature-Max":"70 Cel","Fiber Optic Device Type":"DFB LASER MOD...
1584 Bytes - 23:58:30, 17 July 2024
Sourcephotonics.com.cn/C-13-DFB2.5-RB-SFCMI-V
{"Status":"ACTIVE","Operating Wavelength-Nom":"1310 nm","Terminal Finish":"NOT SPECIFIED","Operating Wavelength-Min":"1295 nm","Communication Standard":"GR-468","Fiber Type":"9\/125, SMF","Builtin Function":"ISOLATOR, MONITOR PHOTODIODE","Mounting Feature":"PANEL MOUNT, THROUGH HOLE MOUNT","Operating Wavelength-Max":"1325 nm","Operating Temperature-Min":"0.0 Cel","Operating Temperature-Max":"70 Cel","Fiber Optic Device Type":"DFB LASER MODULE EMITTER","Threshold Current":"15 mA","Data Rate":"2500 Mbps","Fal...
1473 Bytes - 23:58:30, 17 July 2024
Sourcephotonics.com.cn/C-13-DFB2.5-RB-SFCMI-V-G5
{"Status":"ACTIVE","Operating Wavelength-Nom":"1310 nm","Terminal Finish":"NOT SPECIFIED","Operating Wavelength-Min":"1295 nm","Communication Standard":"GR-468","Fiber Type":"9\/125, SMF","Builtin Function":"ISOLATOR, MONITOR PHOTODIODE","Mounting Feature":"PANEL MOUNT, THROUGH HOLE MOUNT","Operating Wavelength-Max":"1325 nm","Operating Temperature-Min":"0.0 Cel","Operating Temperature-Max":"70 Cel","Fiber Optic Device Type":"DFB LASER MODULE EMITTER","Threshold Current":"15 mA","Data Rate":"2500 Mbps","Fal...
1491 Bytes - 23:58:30, 17 July 2024
Sourcephotonics.com.cn/C-13-DFB2.5-RB-SFCMI-V-GR
{"Status":"ACTIVE","Lead Free":"Yes","Terminal Finish":"NOT SPECIFIED","Operating Wavelength-Min":"1295 nm","Mfr Package Description":"ROHS COMPLIANT PACKAGE","Communication Standard":"GR-468","Operating Wavelength-Nom":"1310 nm","Fiber Type":"9\/125, SMF","Builtin Function":"ISOLATOR, MONITOR PHOTODIODE","Mounting Feature":"PANEL MOUNT, THROUGH HOLE MOUNT","Operating Wavelength-Max":"1325 nm","Operating Temperature-Min":"0.0 Cel","Operating Temperature-Max":"70 Cel","Fiber Optic Device Type":"DFB LASER MOD...
1586 Bytes - 23:58:30, 17 July 2024
Sourcephotonics.com.cn/C-13-DFB2.5-RB-SFCM-K
{"Status":"ACTIVE","Operating Wavelength-Nom":"1310 nm","Terminal Finish":"NOT SPECIFIED","Operating Wavelength-Min":"1295 nm","Communication Standard":"GR-468","Fiber Type":"9\/125, SMF","Builtin Function":"MONITOR PHOTODIODE","Mounting Feature":"PANEL MOUNT, THROUGH HOLE MOUNT","Operating Wavelength-Max":"1325 nm","Operating Temperature-Min":"0.0 Cel","Operating Temperature-Max":"70 Cel","Fiber Optic Device Type":"DFB LASER MODULE EMITTER","Threshold Current":"15 mA","Data Rate":"2500 Mbps","Fall Time":"0...
1455 Bytes - 23:58:30, 17 July 2024
Sourcephotonics.com.cn/C-13-DFB2.5-RB-SFCM-K-G5
{"Status":"ACTIVE","Operating Wavelength-Nom":"1310 nm","Terminal Finish":"NOT SPECIFIED","Operating Wavelength-Min":"1295 nm","Communication Standard":"GR-468","Fiber Type":"9\/125, SMF","Builtin Function":"MONITOR PHOTODIODE","Mounting Feature":"PANEL MOUNT, THROUGH HOLE MOUNT","Operating Wavelength-Max":"1325 nm","Operating Temperature-Min":"0.0 Cel","Operating Temperature-Max":"70 Cel","Fiber Optic Device Type":"DFB LASER MODULE EMITTER","Threshold Current":"15 mA","Data Rate":"2500 Mbps","Fall Time":"0...
1472 Bytes - 23:58:30, 17 July 2024
Sourcephotonics.com.cn/C-13-DFB2.5-RB-SFCM-K-GR
{"Status":"ACTIVE","Lead Free":"Yes","Terminal Finish":"NOT SPECIFIED","Operating Wavelength-Min":"1295 nm","Mfr Package Description":"ROHS COMPLIANT PACKAGE","Communication Standard":"GR-468","Operating Wavelength-Nom":"1310 nm","Fiber Type":"9\/125, SMF","Builtin Function":"MONITOR PHOTODIODE","Mounting Feature":"PANEL MOUNT, THROUGH HOLE MOUNT","Operating Wavelength-Max":"1325 nm","Operating Temperature-Min":"0.0 Cel","Operating Temperature-Max":"70 Cel","Fiber Optic Device Type":"DFB LASER MODULE EMITTE...
1570 Bytes - 23:58:30, 17 July 2024
Sourcephotonics.com.cn/C-13-DFB2.5-RB-SFCM-O
{"Status":"ACTIVE","Operating Wavelength-Nom":"1310 nm","Terminal Finish":"NOT SPECIFIED","Operating Wavelength-Min":"1295 nm","Communication Standard":"GR-468","Fiber Type":"9\/125, SMF","Builtin Function":"MONITOR PHOTODIODE","Mounting Feature":"PANEL MOUNT, THROUGH HOLE MOUNT","Operating Wavelength-Max":"1325 nm","Operating Temperature-Min":"0.0 Cel","Operating Temperature-Max":"70 Cel","Fiber Optic Device Type":"DFB LASER MODULE EMITTER","Threshold Current":"15 mA","Data Rate":"2500 Mbps","Fall Time":"0...
1456 Bytes - 23:58:30, 17 July 2024
Sourcephotonics.com.cn/C-13-DFB2.5-RB-SFCM-O-G5
{"Status":"ACTIVE","Operating Wavelength-Nom":"1310 nm","Terminal Finish":"NOT SPECIFIED","Operating Wavelength-Min":"1295 nm","Communication Standard":"GR-468","Fiber Type":"9\/125, SMF","Builtin Function":"MONITOR PHOTODIODE","Mounting Feature":"PANEL MOUNT, THROUGH HOLE MOUNT","Operating Wavelength-Max":"1325 nm","Operating Temperature-Min":"0.0 Cel","Operating Temperature-Max":"70 Cel","Fiber Optic Device Type":"DFB LASER MODULE EMITTER","Threshold Current":"15 mA","Data Rate":"2500 Mbps","Fall Time":"0...
1469 Bytes - 23:58:30, 17 July 2024
Sourcephotonics.com.cn/C-13-DFB2.5-RB-SFCM-O-GR
{"Status":"ACTIVE","Lead Free":"Yes","Terminal Finish":"NOT SPECIFIED","Operating Wavelength-Min":"1295 nm","Mfr Package Description":"ROHS COMPLIANT PACKAGE","Communication Standard":"GR-468","Operating Wavelength-Nom":"1310 nm","Fiber Type":"9\/125, SMF","Builtin Function":"MONITOR PHOTODIODE","Mounting Feature":"PANEL MOUNT, THROUGH HOLE MOUNT","Operating Wavelength-Max":"1325 nm","Operating Temperature-Min":"0.0 Cel","Operating Temperature-Max":"70 Cel","Fiber Optic Device Type":"DFB LASER MODULE EMITTE...
1564 Bytes - 23:58:30, 17 July 2024
Sourcephotonics.com.cn/C-13-DFB2.5-RB-SFCM-V
{"Status":"ACTIVE","Operating Wavelength-Nom":"1310 nm","Terminal Finish":"NOT SPECIFIED","Operating Wavelength-Min":"1295 nm","Communication Standard":"GR-468","Fiber Type":"9\/125, SMF","Builtin Function":"MONITOR PHOTODIODE","Mounting Feature":"PANEL MOUNT, THROUGH HOLE MOUNT","Operating Wavelength-Max":"1325 nm","Operating Temperature-Min":"0.0 Cel","Operating Temperature-Max":"70 Cel","Fiber Optic Device Type":"DFB LASER MODULE EMITTER","Threshold Current":"15 mA","Data Rate":"2500 Mbps","Fall Time":"0...
1455 Bytes - 23:58:30, 17 July 2024
Sourcephotonics.com.cn/C-13-DFB2.5-RB-SFCM-V-G5
{"Status":"ACTIVE","Operating Wavelength-Nom":"1310 nm","Terminal Finish":"NOT SPECIFIED","Operating Wavelength-Min":"1295 nm","Communication Standard":"GR-468","Fiber Type":"9\/125, SMF","Builtin Function":"MONITOR PHOTODIODE","Mounting Feature":"PANEL MOUNT, THROUGH HOLE MOUNT","Operating Wavelength-Max":"1325 nm","Operating Temperature-Min":"0.0 Cel","Operating Temperature-Max":"70 Cel","Fiber Optic Device Type":"DFB LASER MODULE EMITTER","Threshold Current":"15 mA","Data Rate":"2500 Mbps","Fall Time":"0...
1475 Bytes - 23:58:30, 17 July 2024
Sourcephotonics.com.cn/C-13-DFB2.5-RB-SFCM-V-GR
{"Status":"ACTIVE","Lead Free":"Yes","Terminal Finish":"NOT SPECIFIED","Operating Wavelength-Min":"1295 nm","Mfr Package Description":"ROHS COMPLIANT PACKAGE","Communication Standard":"GR-468","Operating Wavelength-Nom":"1310 nm","Fiber Type":"9\/125, SMF","Builtin Function":"MONITOR PHOTODIODE","Mounting Feature":"PANEL MOUNT, THROUGH HOLE MOUNT","Operating Wavelength-Max":"1325 nm","Operating Temperature-Min":"0.0 Cel","Operating Temperature-Max":"70 Cel","Fiber Optic Device Type":"DFB LASER MODULE EMITTE...
1570 Bytes - 23:58:30, 17 July 2024